Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 307 Part I   |   25 April 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate
Online bidding ends:  25 April 2018 14:30 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2716

Estimate: 12'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 7'500 EUR
1738. Rusia. Ana. 1 ducado. (Fr. 106) (Kr. N-L9). 3,32 g. AU. Novodel. Canto estriado. Bonita pátina. Rarísima. MBC+.