Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 307 Part I   |   25 April 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2717

Estimate: 25'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 18'000 EUR ---
1755. Rusia. Isabel. 5 rublos. (Fr. 124) (Kr. 27.2). 8,19 g. AU. Grieta y hoja saltada en reverso. Bella pátina. Rarísima. (EBC/EBC-).