Tauler&Fau Subastas   |   Online Auction 8   |   20 March 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 78

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 35 EUR Price realized: 35 EUR
Julia Domna. Denario. 211 d.C. Roma. (Spink-6603). (Ric-575). Rev.: PVDICITIA. Pudicita sentada a izquierda con cetro. Ag. 3,27 g. EBC-/MBC. Est...45,00.