Tauler&Fau Subastas   |   Online Auction 8   |   20 March 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 91

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 30 EUR Price realized: 30 EUR
Filipo I. Antoniniano. 247 d.C. Antioquía. (Ric-27b). Rev.: AEQVITAS AVGG. Aequitas en pie a izquierda coon balanza y cuerno de la abundancia. Ag. 4,60 g. Pátina. MBC+. Est...45,00.