<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2035

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 425 EUR Price realized: 460 EUR
FERNANDO VII. Madrid. 4 escudos. 1820. GJ. Cy16350. Finísima rayita en anverso. MBC+/casi EBC-, gran parte de brillo original. Buen ejemplar