<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2037

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 50 EUR Price realized: 210 EUR
ISABEL II. Madrid. 20 reales. 1861. Cy17244. Dos golpecitos en grafila del anverso. MBC+/EBC, brillo original