Nomisma Spa   |   Auction 57   |   18 - 19 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 19

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 450 EUR ---
IONIA - Focea - Sesto di Statere (IV sec. a.C.) Testa a s. - R/ Quadrato incuso - Von Aulock 2133 EL (g 2,17) Graffietti al D/
BB