Nomisma Spa   |   Auction 57   |   18 - 19 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 52

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 1'000 EUR Online bidding closed
Tiberio (14-37) Denario (Lugdunum) Busto laureato a d. - R/ PONTIF MAXIM, Livia seduta a d. - RIC 30 AG (g 3,72) Conservazione eccezionale con splendida patina iridescente
FDC