Nomisma Spa   |   Auction 57   |   18 - 19 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 100

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 200 EUR Online bidding closed
Traiano (98-117) Sesterzio - Testa laureata a d. - R/ L’Annona stante a s. - RIC 492 AE (g 23,82) Ritoccata e ripatinata, frattura del tondello
BB