<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 11

Estimate: 200 EUR   |   Starting price: 160 EUR Price realized: 160 EUR
Primo periodo: consoli, podestà e capitani del popolo, 1139-1339

Grosso da 6 denari, AR 1,67 g. + • IA • NV • A • Castello. Rv. • CVNRADI REX Croce patente. CNI
101. Lunardi 4. MIR 12.
Bella patina di medagliere, Spl