<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 19

Estimate: 250 EUR   |   Starting price: 200 EUR Price realized: 300 EUR
Primo periodo: consoli, podestà e capitani del popolo, 1139-1339

Lotto di ventidue monete. Repubblica, 1139-1339.
Denaro (22). Lunardi 1. MIR 16.
Da BB a Spl