Online bidding ends:  9 June 2018 08:30 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 4

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 150 EUR
Karl Robert (1307-1342)
Garas /Groschen/
gutes sehr schön
Hungary / Ungarn / Spätmittelalter
Garas /Groschen/ , Ag, 1337,
Av: +MOnETA•KAROLI•REGIS•hVnGARIE
Rv: +HOnOR•REGIS•IVDICIVM•DILIIT oldalt verdejel /zur Seite Mzz./ R-R
3,68 g,
Huszár: 448, C.N.H.II.: 7, Unger II.: 355i, Pohl: 5-1,
Patina!
gutes sehr schön