Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 311

Estimate: 200 CHF   |   Starting price: 200 CHF Price realized: 360 CHF
SWITZERLAND. BERN. 1/4 Taler (10 Batzen) 1797. D./T. 513; HMZ 2­220g.
Herrliche Patina, vorzüglich­Stempelglanz