Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 335

Estimate: 300 CHF   |   Starting price: 300 CHF Price realized: 300 CHF
SWITZERLAND. GENF, BISTUM. Konrad von Lenzburg (1019-1030). Denar 1.17g. GENEVA CIVITAS Viersäuliger Tempel // +CONRADVS EPS Kreuz, in den Winkeln je ein Quadrat. HMZ 1­286a.
RR Dunkle Patina, sehr schön