Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 452

Estimate: 750 CHF   |   Starting price: 750 CHF Price realized: 1'150 CHF
SWITZERLAND. THURGAU. 5 Batzen 1808, Solothurn. Seltene Variante ohne Punkt nach der Wertzahl. D./T. 208; HMZ 2­933b.
Sehr schön­vorzüglich