Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 475

Estimate: 300 CHF   |   Starting price: 300 CHF Price realized: 380 CHF
SWITZERLAND. ZÜRICH, STADT UND KANTON. 1/2 Taler 1647. D./T. 1083a; HMZ 2-1147d.
Sehr schön­vorzüglich