Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 476

Estimate: 250 CHF   |   Starting price: 250 CHF Price realized: 260 CHF
SWITZERLAND. ZÜRICH, STADT UND KANTON. 1/4 Taler 1652. D./T. 1084b; HMZ 2-1149b.
Sehr schön­vorzüglich