Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 501

Estimate: 300 CHF   |   Starting price: 300 CHF Price realized: 320 CHF
SWITZERLAND. EIDGENOSSENSCHAFT. 1 Franken 1850 A, Paris. HMZ 2­1203a.
Prachtexemplar. Herrliche Patina, fast Stempelglanz
Provenance: Slg. Horn: 1991/11699