Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 502

Estimate: 200 CHF   |   Starting price: 200 CHF Price realized: 300 CHF
SWITZERLAND. EIDGENOSSENSCHAFT. 1 Franken 1850 A, Paris. HMZ 2­1203a.
Feine Patina, vorzüglich