Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 535

Estimate: 1'500 CHF   |   Starting price: 1'500 CHF Price realized: 1'600 CHF
SWITZERLAND. GOLDLOTS EIDGENOSSENSCHAFT. 20 Franken 1886 & 1896 (7x).
GOLD. 8 Stück. Sehr schön­vorzüglich