Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 536

Estimate: 5'000 CHF   |   Starting price: 5'000 CHF Price realized: 7'500 CHF
SWITZERLAND. GOLDLOTS EIDGENOSSENSCHAFT. 20 Franken 1897-1916, 1926, 1927 (3x), 1930, 1935 LB (7x) & 1947.
GOLD. 33 Stück. Sehr schön­vorzüglich