Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 537

Estimate: 1'000 CHF   |   Starting price: 1'000 CHF Price realized: 1'200 CHF
SWITZERLAND. GOLDLOTS EIDGENOSSENSCHAFT. 20 Franken 1897, 1898, 1910, 1912 & 1915.
GOLD. 5 Stück. Sehr schön­vorzüglich