Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 539

Estimate: 2'500 CHF   |   Starting price: 2'500 CHF Price realized: 3'200 CHF
SWITZERLAND. GOLDLOTS EIDGENOSSENSCHAFT. 20 Franken "Vreneli" 1926. 10 x der seltene Jahrgang 1926.
GOLD. R. Selten. 10 Stück. Sehr schön­vorzüglich