Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 541

Estimate: 1'250 CHF   |   Starting price: 1'250 CHF Price realized: 1'300 CHF
SWITZERLAND. GOLDLOTS EIDGENOSSENSCHAFT. 20 Franken 1930 (3x) & 1947 (3x).
GOLD. 6 Stück. Sehr schön­vorzüglich