Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 542

Estimate: 2'000 CHF   |   Starting price: 2'000 CHF Price realized: 2'200 CHF
SWITZERLAND. GOLDLOTS EIDGENOSSENSCHAFT. 20 Franken 1947 (10x).
GOLD. 10 Stück. Sehr schön­vorzüglich