Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 546

Estimate: 1'000 CHF   |   Starting price: 1'000 CHF Price realized: 1'400 CHF
SWITZERLAND. GOLDLOTS EIDGENOSSENSCHAFT. 10 Franken 1911, 1912, 1913 (4x), 1914 & 1915 (2x).
GOLD. 11 Stück. Sehr schön­vorzüglich