Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 823

Estimate: 150 CHF   |   Starting price: 150 CHF Price realized: 230 CHF
REICHSSILBER- UND GOLDMÜNZEN. BADEN. Friedrich I., 1852-1907. 10 Mark 1873. J. 183. 3,94 g.
GOLD. Sehr schön­vorzüglich
Provenance: Collezione Giacomo de Ceconi.