Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 825

Estimate: 200 CHF   |   Starting price: 200 CHF Price realized: 550 CHF
REICHSSILBER- UND GOLDMÜNZEN. BADEN. Friedrich I., 1852-1907. 20 Mark 1874. J. 187.
GOLD. Sehr schön­vorzüglich