Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 832

Estimate: 300 CHF   |   Starting price: 300 CHF Price realized: 850 CHF
REICHSSILBER- UND GOLDMÜNZEN. MECKLENBURG-SCHWERIN. Friedrich Franz III., 1883-1897. 10 Mark 1890. J. 232. 3,97 g.
GOLD. Sehr schön­vorzüglich
Provenance: Collezione Giacomo de Ceconi.