Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 833

Estimate: 250 CHF   |   Starting price: 250 CHF Price realized: 810 CHF
REICHSSILBER- UND GOLDMÜNZEN. MECKLENBURG-SCHWERIN. Friedrich Franz III., 1883-1897. 10 Mark 1890. J. 232.
GOLD. Selten. Kl. Randfehler, sehr schön