Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 834

Estimate: 1'000 CHF   |   Starting price: 1'000 CHF Price realized: 3'800 CHF
REICHSSILBER- UND GOLDMÜNZEN. OLDENBURG. Nicolaus Friedrich Peter, 1853-1900. 10 Mark 1874. J. 241.
GOLD. Selten. Kl. Randfehler, sehr schön