Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 836

Estimate: 200 CHF   |   Starting price: 200 CHF Price realized: 400 CHF
REICHSSILBER- UND GOLDMÜNZEN. PREUSSEN. Wilhelm II., 1888-1918. 20 Mark 1899 A. J. 252A. 7,95 g.
GOLD. Sehr schön­vorzüglich
Provenance: Collezione Giacomo de Ceconi.