Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 858

Estimate: 700 CHF   |   Starting price: 700 CHF Price realized: 1'400 CHF
LOTS REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. BADEN. Friedrich I., 1852-1907. 10 Mark 1875, 1876 (2x), 1878, 1881, 1893 & 1897.
GOLD. 7 Stück. Sehr schön­vorzüglich