Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 861

Estimate: 700 CHF   |   Starting price: 700 CHF Price realized: 2'400 CHF
LOTS REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. HAMBURG. Freie und Hansestadt. 10 Mark 1873, 1893 (2x), 1896, 1898, 1903 & 1911.
GOLD. 7 Stück. Sehr schön­vorzüglich