Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 863

Estimate: 500 CHF   |   Starting price: 500 CHF Price realized: 800 CHF
LOTS REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. PREUSSEN. Wilhelm I., 1861-1888. 10 Mark 1872 (2X), 1873, 1877, 1887 (Nachpr.) & 1888.
GOLD. 6 Stück. Sehr schön­vorzüglich