Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 866

Estimate: 400 CHF   |   Starting price: 400 CHF Price realized: 750 CHF
LOTS REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. PREUSSEN. Friedrich III., 1888. 10 Mark 1888 (5x).
GOLD. 5 Stück. Sehr schön­vorzüglich