Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 869

Estimate: 250 CHF   |   Starting price: 250 CHF Price realized: 400 CHF
LOTS REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. PREUSSEN. Wilhelm II., 1888-1918. 10 Mark 1896, 1898 & 1899.
GOLD. 3 Stück. Sehr schön­vorzüglich