Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 870

Estimate: 350 CHF   |   Starting price: 350 CHF Price realized: 520 CHF
LOTS REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. PREUSSEN. Wilhelm II., 1888-1918. 10 Mark 1900 (2x), 1901 & 1902.
GOLD. 4 Stück. Sehr schön­vorzüglich