Hess Divo   |   Auktion 334   |   29 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 871

Estimate: 400 CHF   |   Starting price: 400 CHF Price realized: 550 CHF
LOTS REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. PREUSSEN. Wilhelm II., 1888-1918. 20 Mark 1902 & 1913.
GOLD. 2 Stück. Sehr schön & vorzüglich