Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Floor auction | 311   |   31 May 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 735

Estimate: 10'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 7'000 EUR Price realized: 9'000 EUR
1812. José Napoleón. Madrid. RS. 320 reales. (Cal. 3) (Cal.Onza 1190). 26,90 g. Preciosa pátina. Parte de brillo original. Bella. Ex Áureo & Calicó Selección 2014, nº 321. Muy rara y más así. EBC/EBC+.