Online bidding ends:  24 May 2018 13:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 1320

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 700 EUR
Casale. Guglielmo II Paleologo, 1494-1518. Testone, AR 9,42 g. GVLIELMVS MAR MONT FER 7 C’ Busto con berretto a s. Rv. + SAC – RI RO IMP PRINC VICA – PP Stemma Paleologo. CNI 38. Ravegnani Morosini 8. MIR 185.
Raro. Patina di medagliere, q.Spl