Online bidding ends:  24 May 2018 13:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 1333

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 750 EUR
Firenze. Barile, 1512 I semestre, AR 3,44 g. FLOR – ENTIA Giglio. Rv. S IOAN – NES B S. Giovanni battezza Gesù; in alto, a s., segno: leone rampante con G sopra, Giovanni Battista Bartolini. Bernocchi 3685/88. MIR 72/13.
Raro. Patina di medagliere, Spl