<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 1353

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 4'000 EUR Price realized: 4'250 EUR
Firenze. Leopoldo II di Lorena, 1824-1859. Francescone 1826. Pagani 107. MIR 446.
Molto raro. Bellissima patina di medagliere su fondi lucenti, q.Fdc