Online bidding ends:  24 May 2018 13:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 1370

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 2'000 EUR
Lucca. Sec. XVI. Ducato, AV 3,47 g. S VVLTVS DE LVCA Il Volto Santo e, in alto, armetta sconosciuta. Rv. S MA – R – TI – N – V – S S. Martino a cavallo a s., divide il mantello col mendicante. CNI –. MIR 169/20. Friedberg 486.
Raro. q.Spl