Online bidding ends:  18 June 2018 10:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 42

Estimate: 150 EUR   |   Starting price: 120 EUR Bid on this lot at the auctioneer's website
BRABANT. DIE GRAFEN VON LEUVEN. Godfried III., 1143-1190. Denar, unbekannte Münzstätte. 0,68 g. Slg. de Wit (Auktion Künker 121) -; Vanhoudt Atlas F 206 (dort unter nicht identifizierte Münzen und Abbildung irrtümlich als F 207 bezeichnet).
RR Fast sehr schön