<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2054

Estimate: 300 EUR   |   Starting price: 240 EUR Price realized: 400 EUR
BRAUNSCHWEIG-WOLFENBÜTTEL, FÜRSTENTUM. Heinrich Julius, 1589-1613. Reichstaler 1595, Goslar. 28,84 g. Dav. 9075; Welter 637.
RR Hübsche Patina, kl. Kratzer, sehr schön +
Exemplar der Auktion Fritz Rudolf Künker 64, Osnabrück 2001, Nr. 4297.