Online bidding ends:  19 June 2018 10:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2067

Estimate: 2'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 1'600 EUR Bid on this lot at the auctioneer's website
BRAUNSCHWEIG-WOLFENBÜTTEL, FÜRSTENTUM. Friedrich Ulrich, 1613-1634. Reichstaler 1633, Zellerfeld. Ausbeute der Grube St. Jacob in Lautenthal. 28,82 g. Dav. 6309; Kluge 21; Müseler 10.2/51 h; Welter 1055.
RR Hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich