Online bidding ends:  21 June 2018 10:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 6003

Estimate: 1'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 800 EUR Bid on this lot at the auctioneer's website
Provinz Hunan. 1 Dollar Jahr 11 (1922), auf die Annahme der provisorischen Verfassung für Hunan. 27,29 g. Dav. 165; L./M. 867.
R Feine Patina, min. Randfehler, fast vorzüglich