Online bidding ends:  21 June 2018 10:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 6006

Estimate: 500 EUR   |   Starting price: 400 EUR Bid on this lot at the auctioneer's website
Republik. 1 Dollar o. J. (1912), auf die Wahl von Li Yuan Hung zum Vizepräsidenten. In US-Plastik­holder der PCGS mit der Bewertung Genuine - Cleaned - AU Detail. Dav. 229; L./M. 45.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich