<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 6087

Estimate: 500 EUR   |   Starting price: 400 EUR Price realized: 800 EUR
DÄNEMARK. KÖNIGREICH. Frederik V., 1746-1766. Kurant-Dukat (12 Mark) 1758, Kopenhagen. 3,12 g. Fb. 262; Hede 23.
Winz. Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich